*Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Piccolo Zoccolaio, Napoli, 1954.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée, tamponnée « Foto Mario de Biasi » et datée au crayon au verso.
24 x 18,1 cm
Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, stamped "Foto Mario de Biasi", titled and dated in pencil on verso.
24 x 18.1 cm