L’éléphant cabré
Bronze à patine brune 24 x 20 cm signé sur la terrasse. Fondeur Andro.
400 € - 500 € - CHF 440 - CHF 550
MAUREL L. (XXth)
The prancing elephant
Bronze with brown patina 24 x 20 cm signed on the terrace. Founder Andro.
€ 400 - € 500 - CHF 440 - CHF 550