" Blizzman le super héros " Huile sur toile de lin, 28 x 35 cm et 34 x 45 cm avec marge, signée en bas à droite. Bibliographie : " Une saison de super héros " Texte de Rebecca Dautremer, illustrations d'Arthur Leboeuf, reproduit page 31 . Edition Gauthier Languereau 2012.
Photos en haute résolution :
"Blizzman the super hero" Oil on linen canvas, 28 x 35 cm and 34 x 45 cm with margin, signed lower right. Bibliography: "A season of superheroes" Text by Rebecca Dautremer, illustrations by Arthur Leboeuf, reproduced on page 31. Edition Gauthier Languereau 2012.
High resolution photos :