" Genesis DA5-1727-B2 " Photographie numérique sur toile Canson Museum Pro 395 gr/m², 100 x 150 cm, signée, numérotée 1/6 et datée 2020 sur la face et sur le dos.
Photos en haute résolution :
"Genesis DA5-1727-B2" Digital photograph on canvas Canson Museum Pro 395 gr / m², 100 x 150 cm, signed, numbered 1/6 and dated 2020 on the face and on the back.
High resolution photos :