Deux photographies : " Groenland, Akunnaaq " et " Groenland, aurore boréale " Bromure argent sur papier photo Hahnemühle 350 Gr. 30 x 40 cm et 40 x 60 cm numérotées 1/8 et signées.
Photos en haute résolution :
Two photographs: "Greenland, Akunnaaq" and "Greenland, aurora borealis" Silver bromide on Hahnemühle photo paper 350 Gr. 30 x 40 cm and 40 x 60 cm numbered 1/8 and signed.
High resolution photos :