Lot n° 18
Résultat : Non Communiqué

ÉCOLE D’ITALIE DU NORD DU XVIIe SIÈCLE

Salomon et la reine de Saba

Toile.

Haut. 88 Larg. 121 cm.

Provenance : château de Touraine.

Solomon and the Queen of Sheba. Canvas by a Northern Italian school at the end of the 17th century.