TRAVAIL ESPAGNOL 1940
Porte-manteaux en fer forgé peint à six patères à décor de feuillages, fleurs et dragons. Porte parapluies latéraux en céramique émaillée polychrome et tablette centrale.
Miroir central manquant.
H: 200 cm - L: 114 cm - P: 25 cm
SPANISH WORK 1940
Coat rack in wrought iron painted with six hangers decorated with flowers and dragons. Polychrome glazed ceramic side umbrella stand and central shelf.
Missing central mirror.
H: 78.74 in - L: 44.88 in - D: 9.84 in