DAUM NANCY
Vase de forme oblongue en verre doublé à décor dégagé à l'acide d'églantiers émaillées sur fond marmoréen jaune orangé.
Signature Daum Nancy France, circa 1910.
H: 12 cm - L: 14 cm - P: 7 cm
DAUM NANCY
Oblong-shaped vase in lined glass with clear decoration with enamelled rosehips on orange yellow marmoreal background.
H: 4.32 in - L: 5.51 in - D: 2.76 in