Lot n° 13

Miograd Djuric dit DADO (1933-2010)

Résultat :
Estimation :

Miograd Djuric dit DADO (1933-2010) MOZART, 1990 Gravure et lithographie sur papier signé, daté et numéroté 29/70 sous la gravure Engraving and lithography on paper signed, dated and numbered under the engraving 50 x 66 cm - 19.6 x 25.98 in