Michel ZADOUNAISKY (1903 - 1983)
Paire de bougeoirs en fer forgé et martelé à décor en son centre d'enroulements.
Signé Zadounaisky
H: 25 cm - L: 25 cm - P: 7 cm
Pair of candle holders in wrought iron and hammered decoration in its center of windings.
Signed Zadounaisky
H: 9.84 in - L: 9.84 in - D: 2.76 in