"Elégante au chat"
Bronze à patine polychrome.
Base rectangulaire en marbre.
Signé sur la terrasse "Bofill".
An "Elegant with a cat" polychromatic patinated bronze sculpture designed by Antoine Bofill. Marble base.
Signed "Bofill" on the terrace.
14,96 x 10,24 x 4,33 inch
H: 38 x L: 26 x P: 11