Sculpture en bronze à patine polychrome.
Socle en marbre rouge veiné.
Signée « B.Zach ».
A polychromatic patinated bronze sculpture designed by Bruno Zach. On a red marble base. Signed "B.Zach".
H : 6,50 inch
(Hors socle)