Lot n° 270

()

Résultat :
Estimation :

Amadeo GENNARELLI (1881-1943) "Eveil Printanier" Sculpture en terre cuite à patine brune. Signée sur la terrasse "A Gennarelli". 45 x 37 x 25 cm (éclats) A "Spring wawakening" brown patinated terracotta sculpture designed by Amadeo Gennarelli. Signed "A Gennarelli on the terrace. 17,72 x 14,57 x 9,84 inch (chips)