Amadeo GENNARELLI (1881-1943)
"Eveil Printanier"
Sculpture en terre cuite à patine brune.
Signée sur la terrasse "A Gennarelli".
45 x 37 x 25 cm
(éclats)
A "Spring wawakening" brown patinated terracotta sculpture designed by Amadeo Gennarelli.
Signed "A Gennarelli on the terrace.
17,72 x 14,57 x 9,84 inch
(chips)