Lot n° 19

Éric LACAN (Français, né en 1976)

Estimation :

Éric LACAN (Français, né en 1976) The Pleasures of Failure, 2020 Technique mixte sur toile, datée et signée au dos Mixed media on canvas, dated and signed on the reverse 92 x 73 cm - 36.2 x 28.7 in