Aaron SISKIND (Américain, 1903-1991)
Martha’s Vineyard, 1954
Tirage argentique signé, titré et daté à l’encre sous l’image
Silver print signed, titled and dated in ink under the image
Image : 41 x 56,4 cm – 16.1 x 22.2 in
Feuille : 51 x 61 cm – 20 x 24 in