François MEYER (Français, XX)
Jonone, 2016
Tirage couleurs pigmentaire, signé titré dédicacé et numéroté 2/3 à l’encre au dos
Pigmentary color print, signed, titled, dedicated and numbered 2/3 in ink on the back
Feuille : 63 x 83 cm – 24,8 x 32,6 in
Image : 61 x 80 cm – 24 x 31,4 in