Aart KLEIN (Allemand, 1909-2001)
Boerenschuur, zeeland, 1966
Tirage argentique tampon de l’auteur signé titré et daté au crayon au dos
Silver print signed by the author, titled and dated in pencil on the back
30 x 24,2 cm – 11.8 x 9.5 in