Lot n° 43

Estimation :

Lot de 2 volumes - BURNS Robert The poetical works volumes I et II, London, Wiliam Pickering, 1830, In-12, 288 + 320 pages + glossary Reliure d’époque en cuir, tranches dorées Très bon état