Dora MAAR (1907-1997)
Antilope
Gouache sur papier signée en bas à gauche, porte le cachet de la vente "Dora Maar 1998" en bas à droite.
61 x 46 cm à vue - 24.02 x 18.11 in.
Gouache on paper signed lower left, stamped with the seal from the Dora Maar 1998 auction lower right.