Édouard Paul DELABRIERRE (1829-1912)
"Cerf"
Sculpture... Lot 13
Résultat :
Estimation :
"Cerf"
Sculpture en bronze à patine brune.
Signée "E.Delabrierre".
14 x 19 x 6 cm
A "Stag" brown patinated bronze sculpture designed by Edouard Pauk Delabrierre. Signed "E.Delabrierre".
5,51 x 7,48 x 2,36 inch