KAWS (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1974)
Accomplice (Black), 2002
Figurine en vinyle peint
Empreinte sous le pied
Edition à 500
Avec sa boite d'origine numérotée et signée
Edition Medicom Toy, Tokyo
Painted cast vinyl
Stamped on the underside of the feet
Edition of 500
With original packaging, numbered and signed
Produced by Medicom Toy, Tokyo
24.1 × 8.9 × 5.1 cm - 9.5 × 3.5 × 2 in