KAWS (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1974)
OriginalFake Store Tile (White), 2006
Carreau de céramique
Signé et daté au dos
Sans sa boîte d’origine
Produit par Medicom Toy, Tokyo
Ceramic tile
Signed and dated on the reverse
Without original packaging
Produced by Medicom Toy, Tokyo
15.2 x 15.2 x 2.5 cm – 6 x 6 x 1 in