FAILE (AMÉRICAINS, ACT.1999)
Yellow Pages, 2007
Acrylique sur fond sérigraphique, signé au crayon en bas à droite, numéroté
8/16 et daté 2007 au verso
Acrylic on silkscreen background, signed in pencil in lower right corner, numbered 8/16 and dated 2007 on the back
84 x 63,5 cm – 33 x 25 in.