"Quai animé sur le Vieux-Port" Lithographie 53 x 48 cm dessin 16,5 x 24,5 cm signée dans la planche numérotée 20/130.
"Animated quay on the Old Port" Lithograph 53 x 48 cm drawing 16.5 x 24.5 cm signed in the plate numbered 20/130.