Lot n° 44
Résultat : Non Communiqué
Netsuke japonés circa 1900. Periodo Meiji. Firmado en la base. En marfil de elfante tallado representando Ama sentada de rodillas, desnuda y con las manos atadas a un falo rematado por un sombrero, 49x29,3x37,9 mm. 21,48 gr. Se adjunta documento de peritación expedido por la Federación Española de Anticuarios. A Japanese netsuke from Meiji period circa 1900. Signed on the base. In carved elephant tusk portraying a naked Ama, sat on the floor and tied to a gigant erect phallus with a hat on top, 49x29,3x37,9 mm. 21,48 gr. With an expert's report issued by the Spanish Federation of Antique dealers attached.