Lot n° 32
Résultat : Non Communiqué
Netsuke japonés siglo XIX. Sin firmar. En marfil tallado representando "Hotei" luchando con "Daikoku" que se haya de espaldas en el suelo, 27,1x41,4x23,1 mm.18,13 gr. Se adjunta documento de peritación expedido por la Federación Española de Anticuarios. A 19th century Japanese netsuke. Not signed. In carved elephant tusk portraying Hotei fighting against Daikoku, who is lying face up on the floor, 27,1x41,4x23,1 mm. 18,13 gr. With an expert's report issued by the Spanish Federation of Antique dealers attached.