Lot n° 2
Résultat : Non Communiqué
Netsuke japonés siglo XIX. Periodo Meiji. Firmado ...gyoku en la base. En marfil de elefante representando hmbre sentado en el suelo que lleva una máscara de Oni a la derecha de la cabeza y sostiene una bandeja, 34,10x38,10x18,40 mm.10,52 gr. Se adjunta documento de peritación expedido por la Federación Española de Anticuarios. A mid 19th century Japanese netsuke from Meiji period. Signed ...gyoku on the base. In carved elephant tusk portraying a man sat on the floor, wearing an Oni mask on the right side of his head and holding a tray, 34,1x38,1x18,4 mm. With an expert's report issued by the Spanish Federation of Antique dealers attached.