" Coup de Jarnac "
Lithographie, 37x56cm (encadrée 39x58cm), n° 59/220 signée et datée 1958 au crayon par l’artiste.
" Jarnac blow "
Lithograph, 37x56cm (framed 39x58cm), n ° 59/220 signed and dated 1958 in pencil by the artist.