Lot n° 3

CHINE - Vers 1900

Estimation :

Brûle-parfum tripode en grès émaillé vert, le bord à décor incisé de frises de grecques, la partie inférieure émaillée noir. A l'intérieur, une marque Daping zao dans une double gourde. Diam. 10,5 cm - H. 8,3 cm. CHINA - Ca. 1900 Green enameled tripod stoneware incense burner, the rim incised with a line of grecques, the lower part enameled black. On the inside, Daping zao mark in a gourd. ??????? ????