M BERARD
Grand carreau en terre cuite émaillé polychrome à décor en relief d'un diablotin stylisé.
H: 23 cm - L : 23 cm - P : 2.5 cm
Large polychrome enameled terracotta tile with relief decoration of a stylized little devil.
H: 9.1 in. - W: 9.1 in. - D: 1 in.