KERALUC QUIMPER
Chandelier à trois bras de forme libre en céramique peinte à décor abstrait polychrome.
Décor de l'artiste Horellou.
Signé sous la base.
H: 32 cm - L: 27 cm - P: 12 cm
Free form three-armed candlestick in painted ceramic with abstract polychrome decoration.
Decoration by the artist Horellou.
Signed under the base.
H: 12.6 in - W: 10.63 in - D: 4.73 in