Feuille d'éventail à décor de Jeune femme au papillon.... Lot 97
Résultat :
Estimation :
Feuille d'éventail à décor de Jeune femme au papillon. Encre de Chine et couleurs sur soie.
Chine, XXe siècle.
Dimensions: 22,5x22 cm. (Petits accidents et restaurations).
Fan decorated with Young Woman with a Butterfly. Ink and colour on silk. Not mounted. China, 20th century. Stamp on the back.
Dimensions: 22.5 × 22 cm. (Slightly damaged and restored).
????????/????/????/22.5×22 cm(???????????)