Lot n° 97

Résultat :
Estimation :

Feuille d'éventail à décor de Jeune femme au papillon. Encre de Chine et couleurs sur soie. Chine, XXe siècle. Dimensions: 22,5x22 cm. (Petits accidents et restaurations). - Fan decorated with Young Woman with a Butterfly. Ink and colour on silk. Not mounted. China, 20th century. Stamp on the back. Dimensions: 22.5 × 22 cm. (Slightly damaged and restored). - ????????/????/????/22.5×22 cm(???????????)