Portrait de Charlotte de Rothschild
Aquarelles sur papier 25,5 x 18,5 cm
Portrait of Charlotte de Rothschild Watercolour on paper, 10 x 7 5/16 in.
PROVENANCE
Collection Elie de Rothschild.