Lot n° 40

Estimation :

Patek Philippe, La Flamme, Ref. 4715/003, vers 1987 Belle et rare, montre bracelet de dame, à quartz, en or jaune 18K sertie de diamants, avec bracelet or serti intégré et son certificat d’origine, de 1987. Brand: Patek Philippe Model: La Flamme Year: 1987 Reference: 4715/003 Material: 18K yellow gold, 38 diamonds 0.43 ct, 64 diamonds 8/8 0.41 ct. Movement no: 1602685 Case no.: 2837024 Dial: champagne, diamond-set indexes, gold twisted Baton hands Movement: cal. E15, 6 jewels, quartz Bracelet: 18K gold integrated, approx. overall length 170 mm. Dimensions: 19.90 x 23 mm diam, thickness 5.10 mm. Accessories: Patek Philippe Certificate of Origin, literature Signed: dial, case and movement