Matteo ROSSELLI Florence, 1578 - 1650
Portrait d'un homme en armure au côté de Minerve
Huile sur toile
(Restaurations)
Portrait of a man in armour with Minerva, oil on canvas, by M. Rosselli
96,50 x 78 cm (37,99 x 30,71 in.)