Raymond Depardon (1942)
Massaouan. Érythrée, 1995.
Épreuve argentique (2006), signée, titrée et datée avec mention du tireur au verso. Timbre sec du photographe dans la marge inférieure.
Image : 38,5 x 25,5 cm
Feuille : 50,5 x 40,5 cm
Raymond Depardon (1942)
Massaouan. Eritrea, 1995.
Gelatin silver print (2006). Photographer's signature, caption, date, mention of the printer on verso. Photographer's dry stamp in the lower margin.
Image : 38.5 x 25.5 cm.
Sheet : 50.5 x 40.5 cm