Douglas Kirkland (1935)
Coco Chanel, 1962.
Épreuve pigmentaire signée, légendée, datée et numérotée à 110 ex. dans la marge inférieure.
Image : 16 x 22 cm
Feuille : 20 x 25 cm
On joint un certificat d'authenticité signé et daté.
Douglas Kirkland (1935)
Coco Chanel, 1962.
Chromogenic print, signed, captioned, dated in the lower margin. Édition of 100.
Image: 16 x 22 cm
Sheet: 20 x 25 cm
Included a signed and dated certificate of authenticity.