ACCOMPLICE (Pink), 2002
Figurine en vinyle peint
Empreinte sous le pied
Edition à 1000
Avec sa boite d’origine numérotée,
datée 03 et signée et son sachet d’origine
Edition Medicom Toy, Tokyo
Painted cast vinyl, stamped on the underside of the feet
Edition of 1000
With original packaging numbered dated 03
and signed and its plastic bag
Produced by Medicom Toy, Tokyo
Bibliography cf p.138-139
22.9 x 10.2 x 5.1 cm – 9 x 4 x 2 in