COMPANION (Brown), 1999
Figurine en vinyle peint
Edition à 500
Datée et signée KAWS 00
Empreinte sous le pied
Avec sa boîte d’origine
Produit par Bounty Hunter, Japan
Painted cast vinyl
Edition of 500
Dated and signed KAWS 00
Stamped on the underside of the feet
With original packaging
Produced by Bounty Hunter, Japan
Bibliography cf p.138-139
19.1 × 10.8 × 5.1 cm – 7.5 × 4.25 × 2 in