ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXe SIÈCLE
PHILOSOPHE A L'ÉTUDE... Lot 25
Résultat :
Estimation :
PHILOSOPHE A L'ÉTUDE DANS SON BUREAU AVEC SON CHIEN
Gouache
Petites déchirures
19th century French school, Philosopher Studying in his Office with his Dog, gouache
HAUT. 30 CM - LARG. 23 CM • 11 3/4 X 9 IN.