ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXe SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR D'ALEXANDRE-FRANÇOIS DESPORTES
NATURE MORTE AUX PRUNES, PÊCHES, ABRICOTS, PERDREAUX ROUGES, BÉCASSES
Toile
Restaurations anciennes
19th century French school, follower of Alexandre-François Desportes, Still life, canvas
HAUT. 78 CM - LARG. 64 CM • 30 3/4 X 25 1/4 IN.