ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIII ÈME SIÈCLE
GENTILHOMME PRISANT DU TABAC
Toile
Accidents au cadre, fentes
18th century French school, Gentleman Taking Tobacco, oil on canvas
HAUT. 81,5 CM - LARG. 65 CM • 32 1/16 X 25 9/16 IN.