Museum of Nature or New Paradise, Pigs, 2001 Tirage photographique en couleur. Signé, daté, titré et numéroté au dos. D'une édition à 12 exemplaires. Color photographic print. Signed, dated, titled and numbered on the reverse. From an edition of 12. H_108