BARTH H., Travels and Discoveries in North and... Lot 22
Résultat :
Estimation :
BARTH H., Travels and Discoveries in North and Central Africa, being a Journal of an Expédition undertaken under the auspices of H. B. M.’S government in the years 1849-1855, New York, Harper & Brothers, 1857-1859, vol. I-III.
État : rousseurs, reliures usées.