LA II (LITTLE ANGEL II) (Américain, NÉ EN 1967)
Broken Arrow Aaaglass Lab #0073, 2011
Peinture aérosol et marqueur sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Spray paint and marker on canvas signed, titled and dated in black ink on reverse
45,5 x 61 cm – 17.9 x 24 in