Lot n° 78

Estimation :

LA II (LITTLE ANGEL II) (Américain, NÉ EN 1967) Broken Arrow Aaaglass Lab #0073, 2011 Peinture aérosol et marqueur sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos Spray paint and marker on canvas signed, titled and dated in black ink on reverse 45,5 x 61 cm – 17.9 x 24 in