Fabien VERSCHAERE (Français, né en 1975)
Once upon a time, 2011
Technique mixte sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Mixt media on canvas, titled, dated and signed on reverse.
81 x 60 cm – 31.9 x 23.6 in