[ITALIE - HAKEWILL (James)]. A Picturesque Tour of Italy, from Drawings made in 1816-1817, by James Hakewill,
archt. London, John Murray, 1820. In-4°, demi-veau brique, dos lisse orné (reliure moderne).
63 cuivres gravés d’après l’auteur.
Dos légèrement passé ; rousseurs.