Richard ORLINSKI (né en 1966)
"Born Wild"
Grand... Lot 1
Résultat :
Estimation :
Richard ORLINSKI (né en 1966)
"Born Wild"
Grand crâne en résine peinte.
Pièce unique réalisé pour The Kooples.
Signé "The Kooples Orlinski"
70 x 65 x 92 cm
Provenance : Collection The Kooples
"Born Wild"
A painted resin skull scuptire by Richard Orlinski. Unique piece realized for The Kooples.
Signed "The Kooples Orlinski".
27,56 x 25,59 x 36,22 inch
Come from The Kooples' Collection