Lot n° 1

Résultat :
Estimation :

Richard ORLINSKI (né en 1966) "Born Wild" Grand crâne en résine peinte. Pièce unique réalisé pour The Kooples. Signé "The Kooples Orlinski" 70 x 65 x 92 cm Provenance : Collection The Kooples "Born Wild" A painted resin skull scuptire by Richard Orlinski. Unique piece realized for The Kooples. Signed "The Kooples Orlinski". 27,56 x 25,59 x 36,22 inch Come from The Kooples' Collection