Lot n° 15

Estimation :

Paul Mc COBB (1917-1969) Table basse en laiton doré et plateau marbre blanc. 30 x 110 x 60 cm (accidents au marbre) Provenance : Collection The Kooples A gilded brass and white marble coffee-table, designed by Paul Mc Cobb. 11,81 x 43,31 x 23,62 inch (accidents on the marble) Come from The Kooples' Collection