Paul Mc COBB (1917-1969)
Table basse en laiton doré et plateau marbre blanc.
30 x 110 x 60 cm
(accidents au marbre)
Provenance : Collection The Kooples
A gilded brass and white marble coffee-table, designed by Paul Mc Cobb.
11,81 x 43,31 x 23,62 inch
(accidents on the marble)
Come from The Kooples' Collection